Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Manual
Material
Product Theme
Product Video
Style
Sub Brand
Top Products
Misty-Lakes Sectional with Chaise
Settle into everyday luxury with this sectional with chaise. Its casual contemporary silhouette creates a relaxed yet refined presence, while soft,...
View full detailsMisty-Lakes Sectional
Settle into everyday luxury with this sectional. Its casual contemporary silhouette creates a relaxed yet refined presence, while soft, easy-to-cle...
View full detailsMisty-Lakes Double Chaise Sectional
Settle into everyday luxury with this double chaise sectional. Its casual contemporary silhouette creates a relaxed yet refined presence, while sof...
View full detailsMagic Man 5-Piece Power Reclining Sectional
Sleek and streamlined, this contemporary power reclining sectional is ready to sweep you off your feet. Its plush, divinely comfortable cushioning ...
View full detailsLaguna Heights Outdoor Sectional
Who says the great outdoors isn't made for luxury living? Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lifestyl...
View full detailsWolfridge Living Room Set
Furnish your space with fashionable function in mind. The Wolfridge seating package is defined by its rich tonal variation, handy storage space in ...
View full detailsWhipLash Living Room Set
Refined relaxation, reimagined for the modern home. This power reclining seating package combines premium comfort with smart features like built-in...
View full detailsVonRyan Living Room Set
Get ready to indulge in pure bliss. With this power reclining seating package, you'll experience unparalleled comfort as you effortlessly recline. ...
View full detailsVeronella Sectional with Chaise
Refined design meets classic comfort in this sectional with chaise. Ultra-chic brown leather covers its seating areas, reflecting an on-trend appro...
View full detailsVeronella Sectional Sofa
Refined design meets classic comfort in this sectional sofa. Ultra-chic brown leather covers its seating areas, reflecting an on-trend approach to ...
View full detailsVeronella Sectional
Refined design meets classic comfort in this sectional. Ultra-chic brown leather covers its seating areas, reflecting an on-trend approach to style...
View full detailsVeronella Double Chaise Sectional
Refined design meets classic comfort in this double chaise sectional. Ultra-chic brown leather covers its seating areas, reflecting an on-trend app...
View full detailsValebeck Dining Room Set
This 5-piece dining set serves up the best in rustic farmhouse living. The extension dining table's two-tone distressed finish pairs a brown tablet...
View full detailsValderno 2-Piece Sectional with Chaise
Luxurious lounging, everyday affordability. This sectional prioritizes comfort that suits your modern lifestyle. Its combination of leather and fau...
View full detailsTulen Living Room Set
This reclining sofa, loveseat and recliner set puts the win in winning. Its waterfall back design and doubly plump pillow top arms team up with sof...
View full detailsTreasure Trove Living Room Set
This seating package caters to your fashionable and relaxed lifestyle. Soft to the touch, its combination leather and faux leather upholstery offer...
View full detailsTracling Living Room Set
Talk about easy street. This effortlessly chic 3-piece sectional with ottoman puts you at the intersection of cool and comfortable. Ultra-deep seat...
View full detailsTracling 3-Piece Sectional with Chaise
Talk about easy street. This effortlessly chic sectional puts you at the intersection of cool and comfortable. Ultra-deep seats are custom made for...
View full detailsTop Tier Living Room Set
Experience unparalleled comfort with this seating package. It’s a stylish and invitingly soft look—made all the more appealing by cozy corduroy cus...
View full detailsTop Tier Reclining Sectional with Chaise
Experience unparalleled comfort with this reclining sectional with chaise. ItÕs a stylish and invitingly soft lookÑmade all the more appealing by c...
View full detailsTop Tier Reclining Sectional
Experience unparalleled comfort with this reclining sectional. It’s a stylish and invitingly soft look—made all the more appealing by cozy corduroy...
View full detailsTomtyn Dining Room Set
Sleek in its simplicity, this dining package takes a relaxed approach to refinement. The mixed-material design brings a trendy urban-chic feel to d...
View full detailsTerra Sleep Soft Mattress
Peaceful zzz’s, positive impact. This mattress prioritizes conscious craftsmanship without sacrificing the luxurious sleep you love. Pressure-relie...
View full detailsTerra Sleep Medium Mattress
Peaceful zzz’s, positive impact. This mattress prioritizes conscious craftsmanship without sacrificing the luxurious sleep you love. Pressure-relie...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Holbrooks Furniture & Appliances carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.